Home Productscatv equipment online manufacturer
Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

catv equipment online manufacture

(78)
buy Light Weight CATV Equipment WIFI EPON ONU , 4FE FTTH ONU With WDM Polish / English Firmware online manufacturer

Light Weight CATV Equipment WIFI EPON ONU , 4FE FTTH ONU With WDM Polish / English Firmware

CATV WIFI EPON Optical Network Unit FTTH ONU ONU UNIT 4FE With WDM Features Built in 700MHz high performace ARM cortex A9 RISC process(32KB I/32KB D L1Cache,256KL2Cache) support MMU,bulit in 250MHz higher ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy Hisilicon SD5116H Chipset FTTH Device CATV WIFI EPON ONU UNIT High Performace online manufacturer

Hisilicon SD5116H Chipset FTTH Device CATV WIFI EPON ONU UNIT High Performace

FTTH ONU CATV WIFI EPON Optical Network Unit ONU UNIT 4FE With WDM Equal ONU Features Built in 700MHz high performace ARM cortex A9 RISC process(32KB I/32KB D L1Cache,256KL2Cache) support MMU,bulit in 250MHz ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy 87MHz~1000MHz FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GEPON 4 PORTS HUAWEI ZTE GPON ONT online manufacturer

87MHz~1000MHz FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GEPON 4 PORTS HUAWEI ZTE GPON ONT

FTTH GPON EPON ONU 1GE+3FE+Wifi+CATV+DWDM RF OUTPUT Fiber optic fuse machine is mainly used in optical communication for the construction and maintenance of optical cable, so it is also called fiber optic fuse ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy 2T2R WIFI XPON FTTH Device WIFI CATV ONT With SC/APC Fiber Connector online manufacturer

2T2R WIFI XPON FTTH Device WIFI CATV ONT With SC/APC Fiber Connector

XPON FTTH G/EPON ONT WIFI CATV FTTH ONT With SC/APC Fiber Connector Support Polish English Other Language Main Features 1. Internal 700 MHz high performance ARM cortex A9 RISC(32KB I/32KB D L1Cache) processor ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy SC/PC Connector  G/EPON FTTH Device 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV ONU ODM/OEM Available online manufacturer

SC/PC Connector G/EPON FTTH Device 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV ONU ODM/OEM Available

CE G/EPON FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV Optical Network Unit FTTH NETWORK Advantages ODM/OEM are welcome Hardware support G/EPON adaptive Support ACS,CLI,TELNET manage. compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy CATV RF GPON ONT Modem Compatible With OLT For Triple Play FTTH Network online manufacturer

CATV RF GPON ONT Modem Compatible With OLT For Triple Play FTTH Network

CATV RF GPON FTTH ONT Modem Compatible With OLT For Triple Play FTTH Network CATALOG Features GPON compliant with ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4,1.244Gbit/s;,upstream speed 2.488Gbit/s,upstream 1.244Gbit/s,EPON compliant ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy DC 12V 0.8A Power  FTTH Device CATV Optical Receiver Single Fiber WIFI 1PORTS ONU online manufacturer

DC 12V 0.8A Power FTTH Device CATV Optical Receiver Single Fiber WIFI 1PORTS ONU

ONU FTTH CATV OPTICAL RECEIVER SINGLE FIBER CATV WIFI 1PORTS ONU Product Description Feature 1) Internal 500MHz high performance ARM(32KBI/32JB D L1Cache) processor 2) Support EPON/GPON protocol and function ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter 1310nm 10MW Mini TV Transmitter DFB Laser online manufacturer

1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter 1310nm 10MW Mini TV Transmitter DFB Laser

1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter 1310nm 10MW Mini TV Transmitter Model:JZOTH13XX-BI/BIII Features: It adopts CPU processor matching with automatic monitoring system circuit, which guarantees the stable power ... Read More
2020-05-21 15:06:14
buy Single Fiber G/EPON 1GE FTTH ONT / FTTH Equipment Compatible With Huawei OLT online manufacturer

Single Fiber G/EPON 1GE FTTH ONT / FTTH Equipment Compatible With Huawei OLT

FTTH Equipment CE RoHs G/EPON 1GE FTTH ONT Compatible With Huawei OLT Features Internal 500MHz high performance ARM(32KBI/32JB D L1Cache) processor Support EPON/GPON protocol and function applications; GPON ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Equipment Mini WDM Optical Recevier 47~1000MHz online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Equipment Mini WDM Optical Recevier 47~1000MHz

Single Mode Fiber FTTH Device Mini WDM FTTH Optical Recevier With AGC Function Main Characteristics: LED display input optical power working status. 5~1000MHz optimized circuit design. High responsibility PIN ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|