Home Productsedfa in optical fiber online manufacturer
Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

edfa in optical fiber online manufacture

(51)
buy FTTH 2U Rack Cable EDFA In Optical Fiber With 32 Output 21dBm Each Port online manufacturer

FTTH 2U Rack Cable EDFA In Optical Fiber With 32 Output 21dBm Each Port

FTTH 2U Rack Cable GPON WDM High Power EDFA With 32 output 21dBm Each Port Advantages With RF on-line test With original new lumentum laser With pluggable powers,one key push-pull design,easy operation. With ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy 2U Rack Cable TV GPON EDFA In Optical Communication With 32 Output 21dBm Each Port online manufacturer

2U Rack Cable TV GPON EDFA In Optical Communication With 32 Output 21dBm Each Port

2U Rack Cable TV GPON WDM High Power EDFA With 32 output 21dBm each port Advantages With RF on-line test With original new lumentum laser Above 96% conversion efficiency,low power consumption With pluggable ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy High Output Power EDFA Digital Optical Amplifier With WDM SC/APC 32*22dB online manufacturer

High Output Power EDFA Digital Optical Amplifier With WDM SC/APC 32*22dB

1550nm High Power EDFA optical fiber amplifier with WDM SC/APC 32*22dB Advantages With RF on-line test With original new lumentum laser Above 96% conversion efficiency,low power consumption With pluggable ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy Professional 1U 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier 30db Low Power Input JZEDFA online manufacturer

Professional 1U 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier 30db Low Power Input JZEDFA

1U 1550nm 4 Port Optical Fiber Amplifier EDFA JZEDFA Main Features: High performance:adopting multiple mode high power bump laser, 940nm and 980nm dual bump laser, low noise, low distortion, broadband,high ... Read More
2020-11-09 13:35:32
buy CE RoHs 1550 High Power EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier For FTTX Network PON online manufacturer

CE RoHs 1550 High Power EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier For FTTX Network PON

FTTH CE RoHs 1550 High Power EDFA Erbium Yterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier For FTTX Network PON Application Advantages With RF on-line test With original new lumentum laser With pluggable powers,one key push-pull ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy High Efficiency 1550NM EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier For FTTX PON online manufacturer

High Efficiency 1550NM EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier For FTTX PON

CE RoHs 1550NM Erbium Yterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier For FTTX PON Application Advantages With RF on-line test With original new lumentum laser Above 96% conversion efficiency,low power consumption With ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy Aluminum Case 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier 32*23dBm With WDM online manufacturer

Aluminum Case 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier 32*23dBm With WDM

CATV FTTH 1550nm Erbium Doped EDFA Optical Fiber Signal Amplifier 32*23dBm with WDM Features High Quality:Adopting international famous multiple mode high power pump laser.940nm and 980nm double pump laser.Low ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy 4 Port WDM PON CATV EDFA With WDM JDSU Pump Aluminum Case Material online manufacturer

4 Port WDM PON CATV EDFA With WDM JDSU Pump Aluminum Case Material

4 port WDM PON High power 1550nm EDFA optical amplifier CATV with WDM JDSU pump Product Overview JZEYDFA CATV analog optical fiber amplifier executive standard: GY/T184-2002 "Specifications and methods of ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy Durable WDM PON 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier CATV With 4 Ports 8dBm 16dBm 17dBm 18dBm online manufacturer

Durable WDM PON 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier CATV With 4 Ports 8dBm 16dBm 17dBm 18dBm

4 port WDM PON 1550nm EDFA optical amplifier CATV with 4ports 8dBm 16dBm 17dBm 18dBm 19dBm 20dBm 21dBm 22dBm Product Overview JZEYDFA CATV analog optical fiber amplifier executive standard: GY/T184-2002 ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy Lightweight 1550nm High Power EDFA GPON CATV Combiner For Triple Network online manufacturer

Lightweight 1550nm High Power EDFA GPON CATV Combiner For Triple Network

4 port WDM PON 1550nm High Power EDFA GPON CATV Combiner For Triple Network Product Overview JZEYDFA CATV analog optical fiber amplifier executive standard: GY/T184-2002 "Specifications and methods of ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|