Home Productsfiber optic node online manufacturer
Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic node online manufacture

(53)
buy 47-1000MHz CATV GPON Fiber Optic Node , Plastic Case Dual Input Optical Node online manufacturer

47-1000MHz CATV GPON Fiber Optic Node , Plastic Case Dual Input Optical Node

47-1000MHz CATV GPON Optical Fiber FTTH MINI NODE For HFC Network Feature LED display input optical power working status. 5~1000MHz optimized circuit design. High responsiveness PIN O/E conversion,high working ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy Indoor FTTH Active Micro Fiber Optic Node 5V Power Adapter For HFC Network online manufacturer

Indoor FTTH Active Micro Fiber Optic Node 5V Power Adapter For HFC Network

Indoor FTTH Active Micro Fiber Optical AGC FTTH Mini Mode 5V Power Adapter Feature JZORH1000-1BIX FTTH mini node is the target terminal for the goal. It adopts technology of high isolation WDM in order to ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy Durable 5~1000MHz Fiber Optic Node With  AGC 16W ISO9001 Approval online manufacturer

Durable 5~1000MHz Fiber Optic Node With AGC 16W ISO9001 Approval

Outdoor CATV 4 output optical node/two-way Optical receiver with AGC MAIN FEATURES 1, 5-1000MHz optimized circuit design, you could custom your desired frequency bandwidth based on the system. 2, Adopted the ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector online manufacturer

1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector

FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F type connector FEATURES Led display working status With external power adapter. Compact size,easy for installation. Adopt single fiber,built in WDM. Adopt low noise ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy 1GHz FTTB Fiber Optic Node With Digital Dispaly Support SNMP 1200~1600nm online manufacturer

1GHz FTTB Fiber Optic Node With Digital Dispaly Support SNMP 1200~1600nm

1GHz FTTB CATV 2 Output AGC Optical Node Receiver With Digital Dispaly Support SNMP MAIN FEATURES 5-1000MHz optimization circuit design, user use frequency bandwidth according to system customization. Adopt ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy 1 / 2 RF Output 1550nm Fiber Optic Node CATV , HFC Network Power Ftth Node online manufacturer

1 / 2 RF Output 1550nm Fiber Optic Node CATV , HFC Network Power Ftth Node

1 / 2 RF Output CATV 1550nm Fiber Optic Node With AGC For HFC Network FEATURES 5-1000MHz optimization circuit design, user use frequency bandwidth according to system customization. Adopt three color LED ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy FTTH Fiber Optical Node Mini RF To Fiber Optical Converter Receiver JZOR1000 online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optical Node Mini RF To Fiber Optical Converter Receiver JZOR1000

Mini RF To Fiber Optical Converter Receiver FTTH Fiber Optical Node Product Description: The passive device which is especially designed for FTTH network. Small and easy taking and easy of handing. Frequency ... Read More
2020-05-21 14:47:19
buy 1550nm HFC Cable TV Optical Node 2 RF Output Support Reverse Path 5~1000MHz online manufacturer

1550nm HFC Cable TV Optical Node 2 RF Output Support Reverse Path 5~1000MHz

1550nm HFC Cable TV Fiber Optic 2 RF Output Outdoor Optical Node Support Reverse Path MAIN FEATURES 5-1000MHz optimized circuit design, you could custom your desired frequency bandwidth based on the system. ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy CATV 5~65 MHz Reverse Path Outdoor Optical Node With AGC Support SMPS Power online manufacturer

CATV 5~65 MHz Reverse Path Outdoor Optical Node With AGC Support SMPS Power

CATV 5~65 MHz Reverse Path Outdoor Optical Node With AGC Support SMPS Power MAIN FEATURES 5-1000MHz optimized circuit design, you could custom your desired frequency bandwidth based on the system. Modularizatio... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
buy 5 - 1000MHz Outdoor Optical Node 2 Way Independent Output 106dBuV online manufacturer

5 - 1000MHz Outdoor Optical Node 2 Way Independent Output 106dBuV

5 - 1000MHz Outdoor CATV 4 output optical node/two-way Outdoor FTTB Optical receiver with AGC MAIN FEATURES 1, 5-1000MHz optimized circuit design, you could custom your desired frequency bandwidth based on the ... Read More
2020-04-13 16:05:17
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|