Home ProductsFTTH Mini Node

1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector

1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector
1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector

Large Image :  1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: JIZHONG
Certification: ISO9001,CE
Model Number: JZORH1000-1BVIII
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 100PCS/CTN,CTN SIZE:475*380*375MM
Delivery Time: Depends
Payment Terms: L/C,TT,Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Month

1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector

Description
Keywords: FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector CASE: Aluminum
CN: 48dB CTB: 65dB
CSO: 65dB SIZE: 100*105*27mm
High Light:

power ftth node

,

fiber optic node

FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F type connector

 

 

FEATURES

 

  • Led display working status
  • With external power adapter.
  • Compact size,easy for installation.
  • Adopt single fiber,built in WDM.
  • Adopt low noise technology,with AGC function.

 

 

Technical Specification

 

Item Unit Specification
Keywords FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F type connector
working bandwidth MHz 47 - 1000
Nominal input power dBm -15~-5
RF Flatness in Band dB ±1
Output reflection loss dB ≥16(45~550MHz) /
    ≥14(550~862MHz/1000MHz)
Link C/N dB ≥48
Link C/CSO dB ≥65
Link C/CTB dB ≥ 65
Output level dBμV 2 way distribution 75
Power adapter V 12V/1A
Power consumption W 4.7
Dimension Mm 100*105*27
Application
1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector 0

 

 

OTHER MODELS

1310nm/1490nm/1550nm FTTH CATV Optical Node With SC/APC Female F Type Connector 1

 

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Lynn

Tel: +86 18049633403

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)