Home ProductsMini Optical Transmitter

1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available

1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available
1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available 1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available 1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available 1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available

Large Image :  1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JiZhong
Model Number: JZOTH13XX
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard export packing
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per month

1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available

Description
Wavelength: 1310±20 Frequency Range: 47~1000MHz
Laser Type: DFB Laser In-band Flatness: ±0.75dB
RF Input Level: 72 ~ 82dBUV C/N: ≥ 51dB
C/CSO: ≥ 60dB C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
High Light:

power optical transmitter

,

catv fiber optic transmitter

OEM And ODM 1310nm Price 1310 Laser Mini Optical Transmitter With 10mW
 
Product Overview:
 
1310/1550nm Mini optical transmitter is devided into single-way and double-way mini optical transmitter, it adopts high performance DFB coaxial laser, good linearity, stable output power;automatical monitor system circuit, real -time monitor laser's all kinds of working status; low consumption design, it uses external power adapter. 
 
Technical Parameters:

 TypeParameters
Optical parametersOptical power(2~10mw)1550nm/1310nm (2~30mw)
 Wavelength1310/1550±5
 Optical return loss45dB
 Optical connectorFC/APC or SC/APC
Link ParametersC/N≥ 51dB
 C/CSO≥ 60dB
 C/CTB≥ 65dB
RF ParametersBandwidth47~1000MHz
 RF input level72~82dBuv
 In band flatness±0.75dB
 Input refection loss≥16dB
OthersPower supplyDC12V/1A
 Power consumption≤8W
 Dimension140x90x26mm

1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available 01310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available 11310nm Mini Optical Transmitter 10mW Stable Output Power OEM / ODM Available 2

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Snow

Tel: +8615829774202

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)