Home ProductsFTTH ONU

300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application

300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application
300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application 300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application

Large Image :  300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JiZhong
Certification: CE
Model Number: JZ9337C-GW
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiatable
Packaging Details: 20pcs each cartons
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 30000pcs per month

300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application

Description
Working Wavelength:: PON:TX1310,RX1490; Optical Connector:: PON:SC/UPC
User Side Ethernet Ports:: 1GE WiFi:: 300Mbps
Power Supply:: DC 12V Wifi Standard: 802.11 B/g/n
High Light:

WiFi 1GE FTTH ONU

,

300Mbps FTTH ONU

,

204GHz FTTH ONU

1GE +300Mbps 2.4GHz WiFi  1GE FTTH ONU

Model NO:JZ9337C-GW

 

 

Brief Description of 1GE WiFi FTTH ONU:

 

To deliver Internet services to the subscriber in Fiber-to-the-Home application, the JZ9337C-GW GPON ONT incorporates interoperability, key customers’ specific requirements and cost-efficiency.

Equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface, the GPON ONT supports the full of services including internet video, voice, and high speed internet access.

300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application 0

1GE  WiFi FTTH ONU Specifications:

 

Optical SPEC Working wavelength nm PON:TX1310,RX1490;
The light emitting power dBm 1.5 ~ +5(GPON)
The light receiving sensitivity dBm ≥ -27
Optical fiber connector / PON:SC/UPC
Port The user side Ethernet ports / 1GE
USB / /
POTS / /
WiFi 2.4G WiFi / 300Mbps
5G WiFi / /
Other The power supply V/A AV110~255V→DC12V
Working Environment /

Temperature: 0℃~ 40℃

 Humidity: 5% ~ 95% relative humidity

 

The Other Items of FTTH ONU:

300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application 1

Packing Information of 1GE WiFi FTTH ONU:

Quantity: 20pcs  for each carton.

Outer Carton Dimension: 44x34x28 (cm)

300Mbps 2.4GHz 300Mbps WiFi Single Port 1GE FTTH ONU For XPON Application 2

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Snow

Tel: +8615829774202

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)