Home ProductsFTTH ONU

300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port

300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port
300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port 300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port

Large Image :  300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Jizhong
Certification: CE
Model Number: JZ9327B-GWSC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: standard export package
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Payment Terms: MoneyGram, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per montth

300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port

Description
Product Name:: Xpon Onu WiFi::  2*2 300Mbps
Power Supply:: DC12V Ethernet Port:: 1GE+3FE
CATV:: 1100~1600nm Optical Connnector:: SC/APC
Working Wavelength:: PON:TX1310,RX1490;CATV:1150~160
High Light:

RTL9603C FTTH ONU

,

DC12V FTTH ONU

,

1600nm Xpon Onu

300Mbps 2.4GHz Wifi Modem 1GE+3FE +TV FTTH ONU

JZ9327B-GWSC

 

 

Wifi Modem 1GE 3FE TV FTTH ONU Instructions:

 

* To deliver triple-play services to the subscriber in Fiber-to-the-Home or Fiber-to-the-Premises application; 

* JZ9327B-GWSC GPON ONT incorporates interoperability;

* Equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant 2.5G downstream and 1.25G upstream GPON interface;

* The GPON ONT supports full services including CATV, internet video, and high speed internet access;

 

 

The Characteristics of Wifi Modem 1GE 3FE TV FTTH ONU:

 

* IC chip RTL9603C

* WiFi 2*2 300Mbps, compliant with 802.11b/g/n, internet antenna;

* External AC/DC adapter +12V/1A;

* GPON interface is compliant with ITU-T G.984 GPON standard;

* Auto-negotiation and MDI/MDIX auto-detection;

* VLAN tag manipulation, classification, and filtering;

 

WiFi Modem 1GE 3FE TV FTTH ONU Specifications:

 

Item unit indicators
Optical SPEC Working wavelength nm PON:TX1310,RX1490;CATV:1150~1600
The light emitting power dBm 1.5 ~ +5(GPON)
The light receiving sensitivity dBm ≥ -27
Optical fiber connector / SC/APC
CATV optical power range dBm +2~-18
CATV optical reflection loss dB ≥45
CATV responsivity A/W ≥0.9 @1550nm
RF SPEC Broadband/roughness MHz/dB 45~1005/≤ ±0.75(@-15~-10dBm)
Output level dBuv ≥75 (@-15~-3dBm, 3.5%)
Reflection loss dB ≥16( 75Ω)
CNR/MER dB ≥45/32(-9dBm,PAL-D 60CH,OMI3.8%)
CTB/CSO/HUM dB ≥60/≥60/≥46
Other Port The user side Ethernet ports a 1GE+3FE
RF output interface a F head metric or inch
Other power supply V/A AV110~255V→DC12V 1A
Working Environment -5℃ ~ 45℃

300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port 0

300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port 1300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port 2

 

 300Mbps Wifi Modem 1GE3FE CATV XPON ONU FTTH ONU With RF Port 3

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Snow

Tel: +8615829774202

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)