Home ProductsFTTH ONT

4FE VOIP WiFi EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

4FE VOIP WiFi EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS

4FE VOIP WiFi  EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS
4FE VOIP WiFi  EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS 4FE VOIP WiFi  EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS 4FE VOIP WiFi  EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS 4FE VOIP WiFi  EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS

Large Image :  4FE VOIP WiFi EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JiZhong
Model Number: JZOE-3407
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Ngotiable
Packaging Details: Outer carton box:37x35x24CM; Weight:6Kg/CTN; Qtqs:10pcs/CTN
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per month

4FE VOIP WiFi EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS

Description
GPON Protocol:: ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4 GPON Downlink Speed Rate:: 2.488Gbit/s
GPON Uplink Speed Rate:: 1.244Gbit/s EPON Protocol:: 802.3-2005 And CTC EPON
EPON UP/Downlink Speed Rate:: 1Gbit/s MAC Address:: 2K Pcs
Flow Classification:: 1280pcs Protocol Report Recognition And Capture:: DHCP,DHCPv6
High Light:

fiber optic ont

,

fiber ont device

4FE VOIP WiFi EPON FTTH ONU With The Same Function As Huawei HG8546M GPON FTTH ONT

 

Product descriptions:

xPON adaptive GPON and EPON mode supported

Protocol: GPON- G.984/ G.983 code; EPON- 802.3-2005/CTC support G.711, G.722, G.729 and T.38 coding and encoding protocol

support VoIP, wifi bgn or CATV(see detailed model function)

support L2/L3 multicast forwardingL2 bridge forwarding, L3 router forwarding and NAT/NAPT

support flexible traffic classification;

support HQoS (Hiberarchy Quality of Service)

 

Data Processing:

Support two-way linear speed data forwarding, support 256 MAC Address Table

Support 802.3 SNAP and Ethernet II package, supporting 802.1P/Q priority definition, IP DSCP field, ACL definition based priority

Support tag identification,modify and add; support protocol message identify and capture

Supports ACL rule(supporting MAC/IP/TCP/UDP/ICMP /IGMP /IPv6 format )

Ethernet support adaptive or manual rate and full/half duplex

Support 802.1x certificate, STP /RSTP protocol

Traffic control based on ingress ; support QoS function

 

Technical Data:

Hardware
Shell Plastic casing Working Enviornment Operating temperature: 0 to 50ºC
Physical Item Dimension:170x118x38mm Storage temperature: -40 to 85ºC
weight 0.2kg/pc Operating humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
indicator Power/PON/LOS/LAN Storage humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
Port Datasheet
PON Parameter Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm Ethernet VLAN Tag/UNTAG
Tx Optical Power: 0~4dBm Q in Q VLAN
Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm MAC address restricion
Two direction FEC(Forward Error Correction) MAC address learning
Authorization: MAC/Key/LOID two layer IPv6 transparent transmit
Optical Fiber: 9/125 single-mode fiber 1:1 VLAN/N: 1VLAN/VLAN transparent transmit
Function
QoS Ethernet speed limitation O&M OMCI/Web UI
Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG,VLAN conversion 802.1ag Ethernet OAM
Support Port-based speed limitation loop detection
802.1p Priority optical link supervision
broadcast storm control IGMP v2/v3 snooping
flow mapping MLD v1/v2 snooping
Security MAC address filter downstream VLAN switch/ transparent transmit
Operation PPPOE/DHCP proxy test IGMP/MLD message speed limitation

4FE VOIP WiFi  EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS 04FE VOIP WiFi  EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS 14FE VOIP WiFi  EPON FTTH ONT Equal As Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Support QoS 2

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Snow

Tel: +8615829774202

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)