Home ProductsFTTH ONU

Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem

Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem
Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem

Large Image :  Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JiZhong
Model Number: JZOG-3202
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Outer carton box:37x35x24 Weight:6Kg per month Qtys:10pcs per carton
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per month

Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem

Description
Wavelength: Transmitting Port:1310 +/-20nm, Receiving Port:1490 +/-10nm Portocol: GPON: ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4; EPON: 802.3-2005 And CTC EPON
GPON:: Download 2.488Gbit/s, Upload 1.244Gbit/s; EPON:: Symmetric 1Gbit/s
Output optical power: Min. 0dBm; Max. +4dBm Receiver sensitivity: -27dBm
Receiver optical power: Min. -3dBm Size: 130x85x26mm
High Light:

wifi epon onu

,

onu network device

Customized 2 Ports Fiber Equipment Modem FTTH ONT 2FE EPON FTTH ONU

Data Process:

Support two-way linear speed data forwarding, support 256 MAC Address Table;

Support 802.3 SNAP and Ethernet II package, supporting 802.1P/Q priority definition, IP DSCP field, ACL definition based priority

Support tag identification,modify and add; support protocol message identify and capture

Supports ACL rule(supporting MAC/IP/TCP/UDP/ICMP /IGMP /IPv6 format )

Ethernet support adaptive or manual rate and full/half duplex

Support 802.1x certificate, STP /RSTP protocol

Traffic control based on ingress ; support QoS function

Technical Index:

Hardcase

Shell Plastic casing   Operating temperature: 0 to 50ºC
       
Physical Item Dimension: Working Storage temperature: -40 to 85ºC
    Enviornment  
weight 0.2kg/pc Operating humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
       
indicator Power/PON/LOS/LAN   Storage humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
       
Port Datasheet      
  Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm   VLAN Tag/UNTAG
       
  Tx Optical Power: 0~4dBm   Q in Q VLAN
       
PON Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm Ethernet MAC address restricion
Parameter Two direction FEC(Forward Error MAC address learning
 
       
  authertation: MAC/Key/LOID   two layer IPv6 transparent transmit
       
  Optical Fiber: 9/125 single-mode fiber   1:1 VLAN/N: 1VLAN/VLAN transparent transmit
       
Function      
  Ethernet speed limitation   OMCI/Web UI
  Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG,VLAN   802.1ag Ethernet OAM
  conversion  
     
QoS Support Port-based speed limitation   loop detection
  802.1p Priority O&M optical link supervision
  broadcast storm control   IGMP v2/v3 snooping
  flow mapping   MLD v1/v2 snooping
Security MAC address filter   downstream VLAN switch/ transparent transmit
       
Operation PPPOE/DHCP proxy test   IGMP/MLD message speed limitation

Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem 0

Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem 1

 

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Snow

Tel: +8615829774202

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)