Home ProductsFTTH ONU

English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With 4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With 4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP

English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With  4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP
English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With  4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With  4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With  4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP

Large Image :  English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With 4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JiZhong
Model Number: JZOG-3407
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Outer carton size:37x35x24CM weght:6Kg/CTN Qtys:10pcs/CTN
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per month

English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With 4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP

Description
Connector Type:: SC/PC Fiber Mode:: Single Fiber
Wavelength:: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm Tx Optical Power:: 0~4dBm
Rx Sensitivity:: -27dBm Authorization:: SN/password/LOID(GPON); MAC/Key/LOID(EPON)
Optical Fiber:: 9/125 Single-mode Fiber
High Light:

wifi epon onu

,

onu network device

English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON FTTH ONU With 4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP For Multi-Users

 

Main features:

G/EPON two mode adaptation;

GPON- G.984/ G.983 code; EPON- 802.3-2005/CTC support G.711, G.722, G.729 and T.38 coding and encoding protocol;

Supporting VoIP, WiFi bgn or CATV(see detailed model function);

Supporting L2/L3 multicast forwarding, L2 bridge forwarding, L3 router forwarding and NAT/NAPT;

Supporting flexible traffic classification;

Supporting HQoS (Hiberarchy Quality of Service);

 

Technical requirements:

Hardware      
Shell: Plastic housing Working Enviornment Operating temperature: 0 to 50ºC
Ports: 1GE+3FE Storage temperature: -40 to 85ºC
Weight: 0.2kg/pc Operating humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
Indicator: Power/PON/LOS/LAN/WPS/WLAN Storage humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
Port datasheet      
PON Parameter Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm Ethernet VLAN Tag/UNTAG
Tx Optical Power: 0~4dBm   Q in Q VLAN
Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm   MAC address restricion
Two direction FEC(Forward Error Correction)   MAC address learning
authertation: SN/password/LOID(GPON); MAC/Key/LOID(EPON) WLAN

IEEE802.11b/g/n antenna attenuation:2dBi

multi SSID

Optical Fiber: 9/125 single-mode fiber WPS
Function:      
QoS Port-based speed limitation O&M OMCI/Web UI
802.1p Priority   802.1ag Ethernet OAM
SP/WPR/SP+WRR   loop detection
message speed limit   optical link supervision
Security SPI firewall Multicast IGMP v2/v3 snooping
MAC/IP/URL filter MLD v1/v2 snooping
downstream VLAN switch/ transparent transmit
Operation PPPOE/DHCP proxy test IGMP/MLD message speed limitation

 

Picture Display:

 

English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With  4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP 0

Packing:

English Firmware Bridge Router Mode GPON OLT ONU With  4LAN Ports 1POTS SIP DHCP 1

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Snow

Tel: +8615829774202

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)