Home ProductsFTTH ONT

English Firmware Dual Mode FTTH ONT 1 Port Compatible With Huawei / ZTE / Fiberhome OLT

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

English Firmware Dual Mode FTTH ONT 1 Port Compatible With Huawei / ZTE / Fiberhome OLT

English Firmware Dual Mode FTTH ONT 1 Port Compatible With Huawei / ZTE / Fiberhome OLT
English Firmware Dual Mode FTTH ONT 1 Port Compatible With Huawei / ZTE / Fiberhome OLT English Firmware Dual Mode FTTH ONT 1 Port Compatible With Huawei / ZTE / Fiberhome OLT English Firmware Dual Mode FTTH ONT 1 Port Compatible With Huawei / ZTE / Fiberhome OLT

Large Image :  English Firmware Dual Mode FTTH ONT 1 Port Compatible With Huawei / ZTE / Fiberhome OLT

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: JIZHONG
Certification: ISO9001,CE,RoHs,WIFI
Model Number: JZOE-1120
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10PCS/CTN,CTN SIZE:42*37*27CM
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 100000Pcs/M

English Firmware Dual Mode FTTH ONT 1 Port Compatible With Huawei / ZTE / Fiberhome OLT

Description
ONU Type: 1 Port FTTH ONT Color: Blue/Black
Case: Plastic Indicator: PWR,LOS,NET,LAN
Fiber Connector: SC/APC Size: 85*85*18mm
Weight: <1kg
High Light:

fiber ont device

,

optical network termination device

English Firmware Dual Mode 1 Port FTTH GPON EPON ONT Compatible With Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome OLT

 

Features

 

  • SerDes and DCR, support adaptive EPON/GPON
  • Internal 500MHz high performance ARM(32KBI/32JB D L1Cache) processor
  • Support EPON/GPON protocol and function applications; GPON compliant with ITU-T G.984.1/2/2/4; package meeting G.984 Ethernet over GEM; downstream speed- 2.488Gbit/s white upstream speed-1.244Gbit/s; EPON meeting 802.3-2005 and CTC EPON requirement with parallel upstream and downstream rate of 1.25Gbit/s

 

 

Technical Specification

ONU Type English Firmware Dual Mode 1 Port FTTH ONT Compatible With Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome OLT
Connector type SC/APC
PON No. 1
Fiber mode Single fiber
Wavelength Transmitting port:1310 +/-20nm, Receiving port:1490 +/-10nm
Portocol GPON: ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4; EPON: 802.3-2005 and CTC EPON
Speed GPON: download 2.488Gbit/s, upload 1.244Gbit/s;
EPON: symmetric 1Gbit/s
Output optical power Min. 0dBm; max. +4dBm
Receiver sensitivity max -27dBm
Receiver optical power Min. -3dBm
Damaged threshold value 7dBm
Optical link length Max. 20km
Power supply(DC) DC 12V 0.8A
Power loss ≤1.5W
Working tempreturer -10 ~ +45℃
Storage tempreture -40 ~ +75℃
Ralative humantity max.95%%

English Firmware Dual Mode FTTH ONT 1 Port Compatible With Huawei / ZTE / Fiberhome OLT 0

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: lxn@jzkjgroup.com

Tel: +8618392383977

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)