Home ProductsFTTH ONU

FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei

FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei
FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei

Large Image :  FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JiZhong
Certification: CE
Model Number: JZ9337
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs permonth

FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei

Description
Wavelength:: TX:1310; RX1490 TX Power:: 1~+4dBm(GPON)
RX Sensitivity:: >=-27dBm Optical Connector:: SC/UPC
Ethernet Ports:: 1GE+1FE WiFi:: 2.4G,300Mbps
High Light:

300Mbps FTTH ONU

,

WiFi CATV Onu

,

1GE 1FE FTTH ONU

GEPON FTTH ONU 1GE+3FE+1POTS+WiFi (300Mbps)

Model:JZ9337

 

The overview of FTTH ONU JZ9337:

JZ9337 FTTH ONU is equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant to 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface, the ONU supports the full of services including voice ,video, and high speed internet access, Compliant with standard OMCI definition, JZ9337 FTTH ONU is manageable at remote side and supports the full range FCAPS functions including supervision, monitoring and maintenance.

 

Key Features:

* WiFi:

   2x2 300Mbps

   802.11 b/g/n

   Internal antenna

* PON interface:

  BOSA on board optical solution

  AES-128 decryption with key generation and switching

  FEC in both directions

*Ethernet interface:

 Auto-negotiation or manual configuration.

 

Applifications:

Fiber-To -The-Home or Fiber -To -The -Premises.

 

Services:

Items Description
Data

The JZ9337 FTTH ONU is delivered with 1GE+1FE interface, supporting:

*auto-negotiation and MDI/MDIX auto-sensing;

*Built-in layer-2 switch;

*Advanced data features such as VLAN tag manipulation,classification, and filtering.

Video

The JZ9337 FTTH ONU supports video contents delivered in the form of data (by multicast or unicast).

 

Voice  The JZ9337 FTTH ONU can be delivered with 1 POTS interface ports for carrier-grade for voice option.
FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei 0

 

Parameters:

Optical Spec Wavelength nm PON: TX1310; RX1490
Optical fiber connector  

PON:SC/UPC

(Optical SC/APC)

Port Ethernet ports   1GE+1FE
USB2.0   1
POTS   1
WiFi 2.4G WiFi   300Mbps
Other Power supply   DC12V 1A
Working temperature   -5~45 °C

 

FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei 1

FTTH ONU 1GE 1FE 1POTS 300Mbps WiFi CATV Onu Compatible With Zte Onu Huawei 2

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Snow

Tel: +8615829774202

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)