Home ProductsFTTH ONU

Jizhong 4FE EPON ONT FTTH ONU Router Modem Single Fiber Support HQoS / VoIP

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Jizhong 4FE EPON ONT FTTH ONU Router Modem Single Fiber Support HQoS / VoIP

Jizhong 4FE EPON ONT FTTH ONU Router Modem Single Fiber Support HQoS / VoIP
Jizhong 4FE EPON ONT FTTH ONU Router Modem Single Fiber Support HQoS / VoIP

Large Image :  Jizhong 4FE EPON ONT FTTH ONU Router Modem Single Fiber Support HQoS / VoIP

Product Details:
Place of Origin: XI'AN
Brand Name: Jizhong
Certification: CE
Model Number: JZOE-6404
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: USD85~150
Packaging Details: Paper carton
Delivery Time: 3-40days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Credit
Supply Ability: 1000/Pcs/Month

Jizhong 4FE EPON ONT FTTH ONU Router Modem Single Fiber Support HQoS / VoIP

Description
Product Name: FTTH EPON ONU Chipest: Soc
Color: Black WIFI: 2*2
Power: DC 12V USB: 1
CATV: Yes
High Light:

wifi epon onu

,

onu network device

Jizhong 4FE EPON ONT ONU Router Modem with CATV WIFI

Product Description

 

Feature:

1) xPON adaptive GPON and EPON mode supported;

2) Protocol: GPON- G.984/ G.983 code ; EPON- 802.3-2005/CTC;

Support G.711, G.722, G.729 and T.38 coding and encoding protocol;

3) Support VoIP, wifi bgn or CATV(see detailed model function);

4) support L2/L3 multicast forwardingL2 bridge forwarding;

5) L3 router forwarding;

6) NAT/NAPT;

7) support flexible traffic classification;

8) support HQoS (Hiberarchy Quality of Service).

 

Datasheet

Connector type SC/APC
PON No. 1
Fiber mode Single fiber
Wavelength Transmitting port:1310 +/-20nm, Receiving port:1490 +/-10nm
Portocol GPON: ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4; EPON: 802.3-2005 and CTC EPON
Speed GPON: download 2.488Gbit/s, upload 1.244Gbit/s;
  EPON: symmetric 1Gbit/s
Output optical power Min. 0dBm; max. +4dBm
Receiver sensitivity Better than -27dBm
Receiver optical power Min. -3dBm
Damaged threshold value 7dBm
Optical link length Max. 20km

Jizhong 4FE EPON ONT FTTH ONU Router Modem Single Fiber Support HQoS / VoIP 0

Factory overview

* Established in 1999; Stock code:835316;

* A team of 30(Thirty)Experienced hardware and software engieeners;

* Membership of SARFT cable digital TV application technology laboratory;

* Imported production line from Fuji, Samung, Agilent,Tektronix;

* Dolby certified.

Jizhong 4FE EPON ONT FTTH ONU Router Modem Single Fiber Support HQoS / VoIP 1

For more information:

Xi'an Jizhong Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Overseas Sales Center

Add: No. 1309, 4th Shanglinyuan road, High-tech District, Xi'an, China 

FAX: +86-29- 88889916

TEL: +86-29- 88889901-6220

E_mail: lxn3@jzkjgroup.com

Whatsapp:+86 18392383977

Skype:live:gnpalice77

 

 

 

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: lxn@jzkjgroup.com

Tel: +8618392383977

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)