Home ProductsFTTH ONT

Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm

Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm
Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm

Large Image :  Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JiZhong
Model Number: JZOG-3202
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Outer carton box:37x35x24; weight:6Kg/CTN; Qtys:10pcs/CTN
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per month

Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm

Description
Connector Type:: Sc/PC Fiber Mode:: Single Fiber
Wavelength(Rx):: 1310 Nm Wavelength(Tx):: 1490nm
GPON Downlink Speed:: 2.488Gbit/s EPON Speed:: Symmetric 1Gbit/s
Output Optical Power(Max):: +4dBm
High Light:

fiber ont device

,

optical network termination device

XPON Compatibility 1GE 1FE 1VOIP DC12V GPON FTTH ONT ONU ZTE f600

 

Main features:

1) xPON adaptive GPON and EPON mode supported;

2) Protocol: GPON- G.984/ G.983 code ; EPON- 802.3-2005/CTC support G.711, G.722, G.729 and T.38 coding and encoding protocol;

3) support VoIP, wifi bgn or CATV(see detailed model function);

4) support L2/L3 multicast forwardingL2 bridge forwarding L3 router forwarding NAT/NAPT;

5) support flexible traffic classification;

6) support HQoS (Hiberarchy Quality of Service);

Technical datasheet:

Connector type SC/PC
PON No. 1
Fiber mode Single fiber
Wavelength Transmitting port:1310 +/-20nm, Receiving port:1490 +/-10nm
Portocol GPON: ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4; EPON: 802.3-2005 and CTC EPON
Speed GPON: download 2.488Gbit/s, upload 1.244Gbit/s;
EPON: symmetric 1Gbit/s
Output optical power Min. 0dBm; max. +4dBm
Receiver sensitivity Better than -27dBm
Receiver optical power Min. -3dBm
Damaged threshold value 7dBm
Optical link length Max. 20km

Detailed picture:

Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm 0

Packaing:

Single Fiber DC12V XPON ONT 1GE 1FE 1VOIP GPON ONT For ZTE F600 1310 Nm 1

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Snow

Tel: +8615829774202

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)