Home ProductsFTTH ONT

Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h

Certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
China SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h

Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h
Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h

Large Image :  Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JiZhong
Model Number: JZOE-3407
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Outer size:37x35x24CM; Weight: 6Kg/CTN; Qtys: 10pcs/CTN
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per month

Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h

Description
Wavelength:: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm Tx Optical Power:: 0~4dBm
Rx Sensitivity:: -27dBm Authertation:: MAC/Key/LOID
Optical Fiber:: 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Indicator: Power/PON/LOS/LAN
Operating Temperature:: 0 To 50ºC Storage Temperature:: -40 To 85ºC
High Light:

fiber ont device

,

optical network termination device

Triple Play EPON ONU 1GE 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h

Main features:

Built in 700MHz high performace ARM cortex A9 RISC process(32KB I/32KB D L1Cache,256KL2Cache),support MMU,bulit in 250MHz higher formance DSP processor.

GPON compliant with ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4,1.244Gbit/s;,upstream speed 2.488Gbit/s,upstream 1.244Gbit/s,EPON compliant with 802.3-2005 and CTC EPON technic requirements.EMS network management based on SNMP ,convenient for maintenance.

Full speed non-blocking switching.Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN, VLAN reusing, VLAN trunk, etc.Integrated port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc.Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX).Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues.

Technical Specifications:

Hardware      
Shell: Plastic housing Working Enviornment Operating temperature: 0 to 50ºC
Ports: 1GE+3FE Storage temperature: -40 to 85ºC
Weight: 0.2kg/pc Operating humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
Indicator: Power/PON/LOS/LAN/WPS/WLAN Storage humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
Port datasheet      
PON Parameter Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm Ethernet VLAN Tag/UNTAG
Tx Optical Power: 0~4dBm   Q in Q VLAN
Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm   MAC address restricion
Two direction FEC(Forward Error Correction)   MAC address learning
authertation: SN/password/LOID(GPON); MAC/Key/LOID(EPON) WLAN

IEEE802.11b/g/n antenna attenuation:2dBi

multi SSID

Optical Fiber: 9/125 single-mode fiber WPS
Function:      
QoS Port-based speed limitation O&M OMCI/Web UI
802.1p Priority   802.1ag Ethernet OAM
SP/WPR/SP+WRR   loop detection
message speed limit   optical link supervision
Security SPI firewall Multicast IGMP v2/v3 snooping
MAC/IP/URL filter MLD v1/v2 snooping
downstream VLAN switch/ transparent transmit
Operation PPPOE/DHCP proxy test IGMP/MLD message speed limitation

Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h 0Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h 1

 

Triple Play 1 GE EPON ONU 3FE WIFI IPTV FTTH ONU Same As HuaWei Hg8245h 2

Contact Details
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Contact Person: Snow

Tel: +8615829774202

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)